A/C System Parts

Panel Assembly (AC)
38526-T6Z-A02
Other Names: Panel Assembly- More
Replaces: 38526-T6Z-A01
$60.75
$43.74
$60.75
$43.74
Shim AC (87MM) (1.35MM)
23956-R08-000
Other Names: Shim AC (87MM) More
$20.03
$14.42
$20.03
$14.42
Shim AC (28.5MM) (1.80)
29059-RT4-000
Other Names: Shim AC (28-5MM) More
$6.53
$4.70
$6.53
$4.70
Cable, Charge Inlet (AC)
1C610-5K0-A03
Other Names: Cable Charge Inlet More
Replaces: 1C610-5K0-A01, 1C610-5K0-A02
$222.50
$160.20
$222.50
$160.20
Shim AC (52X62) (1.69MM)
23959-PZ9-000
Other Names: Shim AC (52X62) More
$7.50
$5.40
$7.50
$5.40
Shim AC (72MM) (1.44)
23959-P21-000
Other Names: Shim AC (72MM) More
$13.93
$10.03
$13.93
$10.03
Shim AC (72MM) (1.16)
23959-R0Z-000
Other Names: Shim AC (72MM) More
$1.65
$1.19
$1.65
$1.19
Shim AC (35MM) (1.38)
23967-57A-000
Other Names: Shim AC (35MM) More
$1.00
$0.72
$1.00
$0.72
Shim AC (85MM) (2.050)
41468-RGR-000
Other Names: Shim AC (85MM) More
$5.08
$3.66
$5.08
$3.66
Shim AC (76MM) (1.92)
41385-PPS-000
Other Names: Shim AC (76MM) More
$9.30
$6.70
$9.30
$6.70
Shim AC (78MM) (2.04)
23969-P16-000
Other Names: Shim AC (78MM) More
$13.07
$9.41
$13.07
$9.41
Shim AC (80MM) (2.36)
41429-RDK-000
Other Names: Shim AC (80MM) More
$11.67
$8.40
$11.67
$8.40
Shim AC (75MM) (1.58)
41403-PGV-000
Other Names: Shim AC (75MM) More
$11.33
$8.16
$11.33
$8.16
Shim AC (68MM) (2.40MM)
23969-PW5-000
Other Names: Shim AC (68MM) More
$10.03
$7.22
$10.03
$7.22
AC Generator Assembly
31100-P0A-003
Replaces: 31100-P0A-A01, 31100-P0B-A01
$974.23
$701.45
$974.23
$701.45
Shim AC (65MM) (1.44)
23959-PL3-A10
Other Names: Shim AC (65MM) More
$9.80
$7.06
$9.80
$7.06
Switch Assembly, AC
35695-T6Z-A01
Other Names: Switch Assembly- AC More
$43.37
$31.22
$43.37
$31.22
Shim AC (124MM) (1.85)
48769-5M0-000
Other Names: Shim AC (124MM) More
$10.10
$7.27
$10.10
$7.27
Condenser, Charge (AC)
1C670-5K0-A02
Other Names: Condenser Charge More
$672.58
$484.26
$672.58
$484.26
Shim AC (81MM) (2.83)
41464-PYZ-000
Other Names: Shim AC (81MM) More
$12.35
$8.89
$12.35
$8.89
Shim AC (82MM) (1.41MM)
23958-RAT-000
Other Names: Shim AC (82MM) More
$10.00
$7.20
$10.00
$7.20
Shim AC (35MM) (1.07)
23983-PPP-900
Other Names: Shim AC (35MM) More
$6.60
$4.75
$6.60
$4.75
Shim AC (85MM) (2.05)
41468-RDK-000
Other Names: Shim AC (85MM) More
$11.67
$8.40
$11.67
$8.40
Mirror Assembly, R Door *B542M* (R.C.)(Heated) (Cool Blue Metallic)
76200-SDA-A23ZN
Other Names: Mirror R- Dr *B542M* More
$341.60
$245.95
$341.60
$245.95
Mirror Assembly, R Door *B542M* (R.C.)(Heated) (Cool Blue Metallic)
76200-SDN-A11ZG
Other Names: Mirror R- Dr *B542M* More
$341.60
$245.95
$341.60
$245.95
Pipe Assembly, Air Conditioner
80321-TA5-A01
Other Names: Pipe A C More
$185.48
$133.55
$185.48
$133.55
Pipe, Receiver
80341-SNA-A02
Other Names: Pipe Receiver More
Replaces: 80341-SNA-A01
$190.63
$137.26
$190.63
$137.26
AC Line
80320-SDA-A02
Other Names: Pipe A C More
Replaces: 80320-SDA-A01
Description: Sedan, 3.0L. 2.4L, condenser to evaporator, usa & mexico built. Sedan, 2.4L, condenser to evaporator, usa & mexico built. More
$104.60
$75.31
$104.60
$75.31
Pipe, Receiver
80341-SNC-G01
Other Names: Pipe Receiver More
$142.97
$102.94
$142.97
$102.94
AC Line
80331-S5D-A11
Other Names: Pipe Condenser More
Description: Condenser, usa built. More
$78.18
$56.29
$78.18
$56.29
Sleeve Protective AC Tube (19MM)
17634-F27S-A00
Other Names: Sleeve Protective More
$13.64
$9.82
$13.64
$9.82
Sleeve, Protective AC Tube (25MM)
17635-F27S-A00
Other Names: Sleeve (25MM) More
$14.14
$10.19
$14.14
$10.19
Actuator Set, R (Heated)
76210-SCA-G01
Other Names: Actuator Set R- More
$112.50
$81.00
$112.50
$81.00
Actuator Sub-Assembly, R (Heated)
76210-S9V-C01
Other Names: Actr Sub R- More
$65.93
$47.47
$65.93
$47.47
Fan, Cooling
19020-6C1-A01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$69.48
$50.03
$69.48
$50.03
Fan, Cooling
19020-5PA-A01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$14.80
$10.66
$14.80
$10.66
Fan, Cooling
38611-RPY-G01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$41.78
$30.08
$41.78
$30.08
Fan, Cooling
19020-RV0-A01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$27.35
$19.69
$27.35
$19.69
Fan, Cooling
19020-RSA-G01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$74.67
$53.76
$74.67
$53.76
Fan, Cooling
38611-R1A-A02
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$71.42
$51.42
$71.42
$51.42
Fan, Cooling
19020-R1A-A01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$69.48
$50.03
$69.48
$50.03
Guide, Cooling
17245-RTW-000
Other Names: Guide Cooling More
$53.82
$38.75
$53.82
$38.75
Fan, Cooling
38611-R70-A01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$58.23
$41.93
$58.23
$41.93
Genuine 2006-11 Honda Civic Condensor Cooling Fan Blade
38611-RNA-A01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$25.47
$18.34
$25.47
$18.34
Fan, Cooling
38611-RRA-A01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$33.83
$24.36
$33.83
$24.36
Fan, Cooling
38611-PWA-J01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$41.15
$29.63
$41.15
$29.63
Fan, Cooling
38611-RGL-A01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$80.77
$58.15
$80.77
$58.15
Fan, Cooling
38611-RJE-A01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$79.48
$57.23
$79.48
$57.23
Fan, Cooling
19020-PNL-G01
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
Replaces: 19020-PNA-003
$56.73
$40.85
$56.73
$40.85
Fan, Cooling
38611-RAA-A02
Other Names: Fan Cooling More
$42.97
$30.94
$42.97
$30.94

No results found for "ac, air conditioning, hvac, heating, cooling". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!